《過去の成績》 クリックすると過去の成績が見られます。
Total | Aチーム 45勝17敗2分 Bチーム 9勝6敗0分 Cチーム 23勝5敗1分 | |||||||
公式戦 | Aチーム 29勝9敗 Bチーム 5勝3敗 Cチーム 11勝3敗 | |||||||
Aチーム | ||||||||
NO | 日時 | 対戦相手 | グランド | 結果 | 勝敗 | 区分1 | 区分2 | 備考 |
38 | 12月15日 | 八街マリーンズ | 成東総合運動公園 | 1-2 | Lose | A戦 | 杉山翔大杯 | 準々決勝 |
37 | 12月8日 | 十日市場スポーツ少年団 | 成東総合運動公園 | 7-0 | Win | A戦 | 杉山翔大杯 | 二回戦 |
36 | 12月2日 | 海上マリンキッズ | 成東総合運動公園 | 13-0 | Win | A戦 | 杉山翔大杯 | 一回戦 |
35 | 12月1日 | 白子ジュニアサンダース | 白子少年野球場 | 1-3 | Lose | A戦 | 南総大会 | 三回戦 |
34 | 11月17日 | 海上学区スポーツ少年団 | 茂原市営球場 | 32-0 | Win | A戦 | 南総大会 | 二回戦 |
33 | 10月22日 | 西新田こども会 | 下総運動公園 | 0-4 | Lose | A戦 | ろうきん旗 千葉県大会 | 一回戦 |
32 | 9月2日 | 成東ファイターズ | 光スポーツ公園 | 3-2 | Win | A戦 | ろうきん旗 山武郡市予選 | 優勝 |
31 | 9月2日 | 東陽スポーツ少年団 | 光スポーツ公園 | 5-2 | Win | A戦 | ろうきん旗 山武郡市予選 | 準決勝 |
30 | 9月1日 | 大網・白里連合 | 東金市営 | 7-1 | Win | A戦 | ろうきん旗 山武郡市予選 | 二回戦 |
29 | 8月19日 | 八街マリーンズ | 松尾運動公園 | 3-6 | Lose | A戦 | 千葉ロッテ山武後援会旗 | 準優勝 |
28 | 8月19日 | 大網・白里連合 | 松尾運動公園 | 2-0 | Win | A戦 | 千葉ロッテ山武後援会旗 | 準決勝 |
27 | 8月18日 | 矢指スポーツ少年団 | 松尾運動公園 | 5-1 | Win | A戦 | 千葉ロッテ山武後援会旗 | 二回戦 |
26 | 8月11日 | 芝山リトル | 松尾運動公園 | 12-0 | Win | A戦 | 千葉ロッテ山武後援会旗 | 一回戦 |
25 | 8月4日 | 豊上ジュニアーズ | 小糸スポーツ広場運動公園 | 3-10 | Lose | A戦 | 千葉県少年野球大会(日報杯) | |
24 | 7月16日 | 鳴浜BBC | 大網市営 | 13-3 | Win | A戦 | 夢まる旗争奪戦 | 優勝 |
23 | 7月16日 | 南条日吉スポーツ少年団 | 大網市営 | 11-1 | Win | A戦 | 夢まる旗争奪戦 | 準決勝 |
22 | 7月14日 | 東金ジュニアーズ | 大網市営 | 8-3 | Win | A戦 | 夢まる旗争奪戦 | 一回戦 |
21 | 7月14日 | 谷津サザナミ | 九十九Vグランド | 1-2 | Lose | A戦 | ポップアスリート千葉県大会 | 二回戦 |
20 | 7月7日 | 新浦安ドリームスター | 清水球場(浦安) | 8-7 | Win | A戦 | ポップアスリート千葉県大会 | 一回戦 |
19 | 6月10日 | 大森フライヤーズ | 青葉の森 | 8-2 | Lose | A戦 | スポーツ少年団千葉県大会 | 準優勝 |
18 | 6月10日 | 千城台レッドシャーク | 青葉の森 | 4-3 | Win | A戦 | スポーツ少年団千葉県大会 | 準決勝 |
17 | 6月3日 | 長南グリーンウエーブ | 中田スポーツ | 7-0 | Win | A戦 | スポーツ少年団千葉県大会 | 準々決勝 |
16 | 6月2日 | ちはら台ファイターズ | 長生の森 | 5-6 | Lose | A戦 | 南総大会 | 二回戦(特別延長1-1(4-5) |
15 | 5月27日 | 海上マリンキッズ | 稲毛海浜公園B | 12-0 | Win | A戦 | スポーツ少年団千葉県大会 | 三回戦 |
14 | 5月20日 | 都賀ジャガーズ | 中田スポーツ | 12-4 | Win | A戦 | スポーツ少年団千葉県大会 | 二回戦 |
13 | 5月13日 | 白子ジュニアサンダース | こてはし公園野球場 | 4-1 | Win | A戦 | スポーツ少年団千葉県大会 | 一回戦 |
12 | 5月6日 | 茂原BBM | 一宮町営 | 10-6 | Win | A戦 | 春季南総大会 | 一回戦 |
11 | 4月29日 | 鳴浜BBC | 日向の森 | 9-1 | Win | A戦 | 関東学童・千葉日報山武郡市予選 | 優勝 |
10 | 4月29日 | 東金ジュニアーズ | 日向の森 | 9-1 | Win | A戦 | 関東学童・千葉日報山武郡市予選 | 準決勝 |
9 | 4月28日 | 成東ファイターズ | 山武多目的 | 5-2 | Win | A戦 | 関東学童・千葉日報山武郡市予選 | 二回戦 |
8 | 3月24日 | 豊田キッドシャークス | 東金市営 | 2-4 | Lose | A戦 | 全日本学童九十九支部代表決定戦 | |
7 | 3月18日 | 鳴浜BBC | 坂田池 | 9-0 | Win | A戦 | 全日本学童山武郡市予選 | 優勝 |
6 | 3月18日 | 南条日吉スポーツ少年団 | 坂田池 | 13-0 | Win | A戦 | 全日本学童山武郡市予選 | 準決勝 |
5 | 3月17日 | 東金ジュニアーズ | 東金市営 | 18-1 | Win | A戦 | 全日本学童山武郡市予選 | 二回戦 |
4 | 2月28日 | 豊田キッドシャークス | 東金市営 | 7-1 | Win | A戦 | 第4回 TOSHO杯 | 優勝 |
3 | 2月28日 | 海上マリンキッズ | 東金市営 | 4-2 | Win | A戦 | 第4回 TOSHO杯 | 準決勝 |
2 | 2月27日 | 豊畑スポーツ少年団 | 東金市営 | 7-1 | Win | A戦 | 第4回 TOSHO杯 | 二回戦 |
1 | 2月27日 | 富里ラディソンエンジェルス | 東金商業高校 | 11-1 | Win | A戦 | 第4回 TOSHO杯 | 一回戦 |
Bチーム | ||||||||
8 | 11月24日 | 大網・白里連合 | 成東スタジアム | 3-9 | Lose | B戦 | パラマウント杯 | |
7 | 11月16日 | 本納パワーズ | 成東スタジアム | 8-1 | Win | B戦 | パラマウント杯 | |
6 | 10月21日 | 八街マリーンズ | 成東スタジアム | 2-9 | Lose | B戦 | 山武カップ | |
5 | 9月2日 | 一宮少年野球クラブ | 東金市営 | 2-4 | Lose | B戦 | 日ハム旗山武郡市代表決定戦 | |
4 | 8月5日 | 大網・白里連合 | 松尾PB球場 | 9-3 | Win | B戦 | 日ハム旗山武郡市予選 | 優勝 |
3 | 8月5日 | 東金ジュニアーズ | 松尾PB球場 | 10-4 | Win | B戦 | 日ハム旗山武郡市予選 | 準決勝 |
2 | 7月29日 | 成東ファイターズ | 東金市営 | 7x-6 | Win | B戦 | 日ハム旗山武郡市予選 | 準々決勝 |
1 | 7月22日 | 松尾ブルーウイングス | 東金市営 | 15-3 | Win | B戦 | 日ハム旗山武郡市予選 | 一回戦 |
Cチーム | ||||||||
14 | 12月24日 | 鴨川リトルベアーズ | 4-2 | Win | C戦 | 南総大会 | 準決勝 | |
13 | 12月23日 | 大森フライヤーズ | 4-1 | Win | C戦 | 南総大会 | 準々決勝 | |
12 | 12月9日 | 本納パワーズ | 12-2 | Win | C戦 | 南総大会 | 二回戦 | |
11 | 12月8日 | 酒々井ビックアローズ | 3-6 | lose | C戦 | エアーフロント低学年 | 予選リーグ | |
10 | 12月8日 | 弥勒少年野球団 | 7-5 | Win | C戦 | エアーフロント低学年 | 予選リーグ | |
9 | 9月17日 | 中部ユニオン | 2-10 | lose | C戦 | ロッテ旗 千葉県大会 | 二回戦 | |
8 | 9月16日 | AKマリーンズ | 20-0 | Win | C戦 | ロッテ旗 千葉県大会 | 一回戦 | |
7 | 6月23日 | 成東ファイターズ | 10-2 | Win | C戦 | ロッテ旗 山武郡市予選 | 優勝 | |
6 | 6月23日 | 大網・白里連合 | 12-0 | Win | C戦 | ロッテ旗 山武郡市予選 | 準決勝 | |
5 | 6月17日 | 松尾ブルーウイングス | 12-0 | Win | C戦 | ロッテ旗 山武郡市予選 | 準々決勝 | |
4 | 5月5日 | 八街マリーンズ | 6-4 | Win | C戦 | エーフロント低学年大会 | 2位リーグ第二試合 | |
3 | 5月5日 | 八日市場スポーツ少年団 | 11-4 | Win | C戦 | エーフロント低学年大会 | 2位リーグ第一試合 | |
2 | 5月4日 | 酒々井ビックアローズ | 2-3 | lose | C戦 | エーフロント低学年大会 | 予選第二試合 | |
1 | 5月4日 | 南条・芝山連合 | 15-0 | Win | C戦 | エーフロント低学年大会 | 予選第一試合 | |
練習試合 | Aチーム 16勝8敗2分 Bチーム 4勝3敗0分 Cチーム 12勝2敗1分 | |||||||
48 | 12月16日 | 新井こども会 | 東金東小 | 5-6 | lose | B戦 | 練習試合 | |
47 | 10月8日 | 松尾ブルーウイングス | 松尾運動公園 | 12-1 | Win | C戦 | 練習試合 | |
46 | 10月8日 | 松尾ブルーウイングス | 松尾運動公園 | 6-4 | Win | B戦 | 練習試合 | |
45 | 9月16日 | 久住サニーズ | 鳴浜BBC 球場 | 6-4 | Win | B戦 | 練習試合 | |
44 | 9月16日 | 久住サニーズ | 鳴浜BBC 球場 | 0-11 | lose | C戦 | 練習試合 | |
43 | 9月24日 | 久住サニーズ | 鳴浜BBC 球場 | 1-3 | lose | A戦 | 練習試合 | |
42 | 9月16日 | 花園ライオンズ | 東金東小 | 1-8 | lose | A戦 | 練習試合 | |
41 | 9月9日 | 花園ライオンズ | 東金東小 | 6-5 | Win | C戦 | 練習試合 | |
40 | 9月9日 | 花園ライオンズ | 東金東小 | 7-7 | draw | C戦 | 練習試合 | |
39 | 8月26日 | 野栄スポーツ少年団 | 高神小 | 10-1 | Win | A戦 | 練習試合 | |
38 | 8月26日 | 野栄スポーツ少年団 | 高神小 | 6-2 | Win | C戦 | 練習試合 | |
37 | 8月25日 | 匝瑳東BBC | 平和東公園 | 9-6 | Win | A戦 | 練習試合 | |
36 | 8月25日 | 匝瑳東BBC | 平和東公園 | 21-1 | Win | C戦 | 練習試合 | |
35 | 8月25日 | 匝瑳東BBC | 平和東公園 | 6-5 | Win | B戦 | 練習試合 | |
34 | 8月14日 | 久住サニーズ | 松尾PB | 9-8 | Win | C戦 | 練習試合 | |
33 | 8月14日 | 久住サニーズ | 松尾PB | 5-6 | lose | A戦 | 練習試合 | |
32 | 8月12日 | 花園ライオンズ | 東金東小 | 3-6 | lose | B戦 | 練習試合 | |
31 | 7月22日 | 野栄スポーツ少年団 | 東金東小 | 20-3 | Win | A戦 | 練習試合 | |
30 | 7月22日 | 野栄スポーツ少年団 | 東金東小 | 12-6 | Win | C戦 | 練習試合 | |
29 | 7月15日 | 木刈ファイターズ | 九十九V | 5-11 | lose | A戦 | 練習試合 | 二試合目 |
28 | 7月15日 | 木刈ファイターズ | 九十九V | 6-5 | Win | A戦 | 練習試合 | 一試合目 |
27 | 7月8日 | 津田沼少年野球団 | 蓮沼野球場 | 16-1 | Win | A戦 | 練習試合 | |
26 | 7月1日 | 千葉市原マリーンズ | 東金東小 | 11-9 | lose | B戦 | 練習試合 | |
25 | 7月1日 | 千葉市原マリーンズ | 東金東小 | 9-6 | Win | A戦 | 練習試合 | |
24 | 6月30日 | 四街道ブルースターズ | 四街道中央公園 | 6-9 | lose | C戦 | 練習試合 | |
23 | 6月9日 | 豊田キッドシャークス | 九十九V | 12-1 | Win | C戦 | 練習試合 | |
22 | 5月4日 | 辰巳ハニーズ | 東金東小 | 6-7 | lose | A戦 | 練習試合 | |
21 | 5月4日 | 弥勒少年野球クラブ | 大作公園野球場 | 10-7 | Win | A戦 | 練習試合 | |
20 | 5月3日 | オール五井ヤップオーシャン | 九十九V | 3-5 | lose | A戦 | 練習試合 | |
19 | 4月30日 | 亀高ペガサス | 松尾運動公園 | 5-3 | Win | A戦 | 練習試合 | |
18 | 4月30日 | 亀高ペガサス | 松尾運動公園 | 7x-6 | Win | C戦 | 練習試合 | |
17 | 4月8日 | 一宮少年野球クラブ | 東金東小 | 5-4 | Win | C戦 | 練習試合 | |
16 | 3月11日 | 南条日吉スポーツ少年団 | 光スポーツ公園 | 7-2 | Win | A戦 | 練習試合 | |
15 | 3月11日 | 南条日吉スポーツ少年団 | 光スポーツ公園 | 10-0 | Win | A戦 | 練習試合 | |
14 | 3月4日 | 船橋ツインドルフィン | 東金東小 | 15-2 | Win | B戦 | 練習試合 | |
13 | 3月4日 | 船橋ツインドルフィン | 東金東小 | 4-3 | Win | A戦 | 練習試合 | |
12 | 2月18日 | 白子ジュニアサンダース | 白子少年 | 6-2 | Win | A戦 | 練習試合 | |
11 | 2月18日 | 白子ジュニアサンダース | 白子少年 | 14-0 | Win | C戦 | 練習試合 | |
10 | 2月18日 | 白子ジュニアサンダース | 白子少年 | 6-1 | Win | A戦 | 練習試合 | |
9 | 2月17日 | 辰巳ハニーズ | 九十九V | 2-5 | lose | A戦 | 練習試合 | |
8 | 2月17日 | 辰巳ハニーズ | 九十九V | 3-3 | draw | A戦 | 練習試合 | |
7 | 2月11日 | 豊田キッドシャークス | 九十九V | 6-6 | draw | A戦 | 練習試合 | |
6 | 2月11日 | 豊田キッドシャークス | 九十九V | 2-3 | lose | A戦 | 練習試合 | |
5 | 1月27日 | 本納パワーズ | 九十九V | 49-0 | Win | A戦 | 練習試合 | |
4 | 1月27日 | 本納パワーズ | 九十九V | 19-2 | Win | C戦 | 練習試合 | |
3 | 1月18日 | 一宮少年野球クラブ | 一宮町営球場 | 17-2 | Win | A戦 | 練習試合 | |
2 | 1月18日 | 一宮少年野球クラブ | 一宮町営球場 | 15-5 | Win | C戦 | 練習試合 | |
1 | 1月18日 | 一宮少年野球クラブ | 一宮町営球場 | 10-0 | Win | A戦 | 練習試合 |